Gazebo Outdoor Party Tent Pavilion Marquee Canopy Garden Sunshade Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Gazebo with Mesh Walls Party Tent Pavilion Marquee Cream 6x3 m Steel

Gazebo Outdoor Party Tent Pavilion Marquee Canopy Garden Sunshade Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£676.79
Free Delivery

Gazebo 6x3 m Cream Roof Anthracite Aluminium Steel Frame Mesh Sidewalls Zippered

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£693.00
GBP 693.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gazebo Outdoor Party Tent Pavilion Marquee Canopy Garden Sunshade Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding, Assembly Required, Assembly required / Shape: Square, Rectangular, Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Placement Style: Floor Standing / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Material: Steel, Aluminium, Polyester, Alumini ... / MPN: 4003911 / Item Depth: 296 Centimeters, 2.96 Centimeters, 3.96 Centimeters, 396 Cen ... / Colour: cream / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 6 x 3 m / Type: Canopy / Roof Material: Polyester with PA coating, Polyester with PA Coating / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 230 Centimeters, 2.30 Centimeters, 2.3 Centimeters, 221 Cent ... / Frame Material: Aluminium, Steel / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Pavilion, Party Tent, Ma ... / Features: Rust Resistant / Finish: Coated, Anthracite / Model / Design: with mesh / Item Weight: 24.12 kg, 27.4 kg, 41.84 kg, 25.96 kg / Item Width: 296 Centimeters, 2.96 Centimeters, 2.97 Centimeters, 297 Cen ...
£676.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Gazebo with Retractable Roof Taupe 3x3 m Aluminium
£429.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pergola Bamboo 385X40X205 Cm
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery