vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Grey Undermount with Basket Strainer

Used Offers from

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Grey Undermount with Basket Strainer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Grey

3-5 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Basket Strainer Bowl Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £113.99

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Grey Undermount with Basket Strainer

Cheapest offer

Our granite kitchen sink will be a timeless addition to your kitchen decor, Weight: 32.738645907 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk