Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Kitchen Sinks

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Kitchen Sinks

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Overmount Basket Strainer

3-5 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Overmount Basket Strainer

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Kitchen Plumbing Round Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Overmount Basket Strainer

In stock
£158.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Overmount Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Overmount Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Overmount Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £86.99

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Round Black Kitchen Sinks

Cheapest offer

Complete your kitchen with this contemporary granite sink. With the timeless appeal of natural stone, it will add a stylish touch to any kitchen decor.
£111.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)