vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink - White Overmount Single Basin with Basket Strainer, Heat/Scratch, 490x510x306mm
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£148.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery
Granite Kitchen Sink Home Single Basin Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin White
In stock
£183.55
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £131.99
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer
£131.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Basin Bowl
£139.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL
£190.79
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery