Vidaxl Granite Parasol Base Umbrella Holder 20Kg

Parasol Base Parasol Stand Umbrella Base Holder Support Granite Square vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Parasol Base Umbrella Holder 20Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Granite Parasol Base 20kg Umbrella Holder Stand 38/48mm Adapters 40x40x4.8cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Parasol Stand Umbrella Base Holder Support Granite Square vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.96
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Parasol Stand Umbrella Base Holder Support Granite Square vidaXL

£65.96
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Parasol Base Umbrella Holder 20Kg

Cheapest offer

This solid parasol base, with a total weight of 20kg, perfectly serves as a firm and sturdy base for holding your parasol. Its durable granite construction ensures best stability for years of use. The installed 2 adapters would accommodate Ø 38 / 48 mm parasol pole, you could choose to take them away according to the pole diameter of your parasol. With only one button, it’s very easy to get the parasol mounted, keeping the parasol fastened tight and straight.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Parasol Base Awning Stand with Wheels 29 kg Grey Granite 41x41x37 cm Square
£125.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parasol Base Black Ø 45 x 37.5 cm Granite
£148.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Parasol Base Granite 30 kg Round Black
£112.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parasol Base Grey Granite 40x28x4cm 10kg Stainless Steel Tube 57mm +2 bolts & ad
£46.73
GBP 46.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery