vidaXL Greek Warrior Helmet Antique Replica LARP Brass Steel, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Greek Medieval Knight Helmet LARP Replica Brass Steel Armour Weapon

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Helmet Antique Replica LARP Steel Cosplay Multi Colours Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Greek Warrior Helmet Antique Replica LARP Silver Steel Armour Weapon
£79.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greek Medieval Knight Helmet LARP Replica Copper Steel Armour Weapon
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Greek Medieval Knight Helmet LARP Replica Silver Steel Armour Weapon
£78.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greek Medieval Knight Helmet LARP Replica Brass Steel Armour Weapon
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Greek Medieval Knight Helmet LARP Replica Copper Steel Armour Weapon
£69.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greek Warrior Helmet Antique Replica LARP Brass Steel, Yellow

Cheapest offer

This antique looking armour helmet, also called Leonidas helmet, is great for LARP (live action role play), cosplay, parties with a historical theme, Halloween party, theatrical props and historical reenactments. The armour helmet is an exact replica of an original Greek warrior helmet. Made of 18-gauge steel, this helmet combines antique style and sturdy material into an eye-catching helmet, which perfectly matches with your warrior outfit. Additionally, it is also an attractive display piece. Features: Colour: Brass Material: 18-gauge steel (polished) Dimensions: 30 x 20 x 46 cm (L x W x H) Replica of Greek warrior helmet with antique looking Specifications: Dimensions: H:46 x W:30 x D:20 cm Weight: 2.2 kg Colour: Yellow Material: Steel Model Number: 286234
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk