Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium vidaXL

vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame – Garden Walk-in Aluminium Anthracite 224x169x195 cm

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.99
Free Delivery

Greenhouse Anthracite Aluminium Polycarbonate 224x169x195 cm Base Frame UV4mm pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£442.36
GBP 442.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.52
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.52
Free Delivery
Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle, Square / Size: 224 cm x 169 cm x 195 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Set Includes: Aluminium Frame / Material: Galvanized Steel / MPN: 4005836 / Item Length: 224 Centimeters, 169 Centimeters / Compatible Plant Type: Succulents / Colour: anthracite / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 224 x 169 x 195 cm / Type: Garden Greenhouse, Vegetables, Fruits, Flo ... / Care Instructions: Cleaning with mild soap and water recommended / Capacity: 2.86 square meters, 0.98 square meters, 1.93 / Item Height: 195 Centimeters, 202 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: vidaXL Greenhouse, Greenhouse with Base Frame, Greenhouse wi ... / Features: UV Resistant / Room: Garden / Item Weight: 27.55 kg, 24.6 kg, 29.33 kg, 19 kg, 24.24 kg, 17.35 kg, 14.4 kg / Item Width: 169 Centimeters, 114 Centimeters, 58 Centimeters
£431.99
ebay.co.uk