vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 10 m 5x2x2.3 m, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Greenhouse Walk in Greenhouse Grow House with Steel Frame Green 10 m²

3-5 days
£136.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Green Polyethylene Galvanised Steel Frame 16.4 x 6.5ft Greenhouse - Size: 2.3 x 5 x 2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Greenhouse Green 5 x 2 x 2.3 m PE Cover Galvanised Steel Frame 4 Windows Roll-Up

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.88
GBP 167.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Greenhouse Replacement Cover (18 m²) 3x6x2 m Transparent
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(white, 4 x 4 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White
£220.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 10 m 5x2x2.3 m, Green

Cheapest offer

This spacious greenhouse can accommodate a considerable number of fruits, vegetables and plants. It is ideal for protecting your plants from adverse weather conditions. The greenhouse is not a construction building or conservatory, intended for leisure purposes. It is an impermanent standalone agricultural installation intended for hobby gardening only. Features: Durable PE cover: Polyethylene (PE) is the most widely used plastic material. It is UV-resistant, weather-resistant, anti-tear, lightweight, and easy to maintain. It also protects your plants against the damage from birds while offering heat preservation Sturdy frame: Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. Galvanisation provides better protection against corrosion and is useful for products that'll be used outdoors as well as in harsh environments Practical design: The plant house is designed for easy access and optimized air circulation thanks to its zippered roll-up door and 4
£135.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.