(green, 10 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 30 m 10x3x2 m, Green

Used Offers from

(green, 10 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£430.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 30 m 10x3x2 m, Green

3 to 5 days
£433.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Green Polyethylene Galvanised Steel Frame 32.8 x 9.8ft Greenhouse - Size: 9.8 x 32.8ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£502.00
Free Delivery

Greenhouse 10x3x2m Green PE Cover Galvanised Steel Frame Roll-Up Door with zips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.62
GBP 524.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

'vidaXL Spacious Greenhouse with Galvanised Steel Frame - Grey Square Design for Indoor and Outdoor Plant Protection and Cultivation
£133.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(green, 12 x 6 x 2.85 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse Green
£854.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greenhouse Replacement Cover (18 m²) 3x6x2 m Transparent
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(green, 10 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest offer

Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.Itisidealforprotectingyourplantsfromadverseweatherconditions. ...
£430.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com