(green, 12 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 36 m 12x3x2 m, Green

(green, 12 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£500.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 36 m 12x3x2 m, Green

3 to 5 days
£512.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Green Polyethylene Galvanised Steel Frame 39.3 x 9.8ft Greenhouse - Size: 9.8 x 39.3ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£594.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

'vidaXL Spacious Greenhouse with Galvanised Steel Frame - Grey Square Design for Indoor and Outdoor Plant Protection and Cultivation
£133.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greenhouse Replacement Cover (18 m²) 3x6x2 m Transparent
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(green, 12 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest offer

Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.Itisidealforprotectingyourplantsfromadverseweatherconditions. ...
£500.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com