(green, 16 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 48 m 16x3x2 m, Green

(green, 16 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£675.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame Green 48 m 16x3x2 m, Green

3 to 5 days
£676.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Green Polyethylene Galvanised Steel Frame 52.4 x 9.8ft Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 16 x 3cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£778.00
Free Delivery
(green, 16 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest offer

Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.Itisidealforprotectingyourplantsfromadverseweatherconditions. ...
£675.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

'vidaXL Spacious Greenhouse with Galvanised Steel Frame - Grey Square Design for Indoor and Outdoor Plant Protection and Cultivation
£134.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greenhouse 60x45x100cm Firwood, Blue
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery