(white, 18 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame White 54 m 18x3x2 m, White

(white, 18 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£623.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame White 54 m 18x3x2 m, White

3 to 5 days
£626.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Polyethylene Galvanised Steel Frame 59 x 9.8ft Greenhouse - Size: 9.8 x 59ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£732.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

'vidaXL Spacious Greenhouse with Galvanised Steel Frame - Grey Square Design for Indoor and Outdoor Plant Protection and Cultivation
£133.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greenhouse Replacement Cover (18 m²) 3x6x2 m Transparent
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(white, 18 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest offer

Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.Itisidealforprotectingyourplantsfromadverseweatherconditions. ...
£623.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com