vidaXL Coffee Table Home Living Room Office Furniture Modern Decor Couch Centre Side Sofa Accent Tea Storage Table Desk Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

vidaXL Grey Concrete Coffee Table 55x55x43 cm Particleboard

Used Offers from

vidaXL Coffee Table Home Living Room Office Furniture Modern Decor Couch Centre Side Sofa Accent Tea Storage Table Desk Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey) vidaXL Coffee Table Couch Table Hall End Center Accent Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Concrete Grey 55X55X43 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Coffee Table Couch Table Hall End Center Accent Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 55x55x43cm Shelf Modern Low SturdyTop

£54.13
GBP 54.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table Home Living Room Office Furniture Modern Decor Couch Centre Side Sofa Accent Tea Storage Table Desk Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table Home Living Room Office Furniture Modern Decor Couch Centre Side Sofa Accent Tea Storage Table Desk Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Easy Maintenance: Coffee table is easy to clean, a simple wipe with a damp cloth is enough to keep it looking great ️ Modern Design: vidaXL coffee table with a modern design, fits perfectly in any living room decor and adds a touch of elegance Durable Construction: Made of engineered wood product for added durability, long-lasting service, and robust use Functional Space-Saver: This square coffee table provides a compact and functional surface area in your living room, takes up minimal space With Storage: Incorporates a shelf, providing ample storage for magazines, remotes, or other essentials
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk