vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet, Bedside Table for Bedroom Living Room, Side Table with Drawer, Nightstand, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Wall-Mounted Compact Bedside Cabinet - Engineered Wood Storage Drawer for Bedrooms

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet, Bedside Table for Bedroom Living Room, Side Table with Drawer, Nightstand, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 1 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets Side Table Bedstand 2 pcs Concrete Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Drawer Grey Sonoma Oak Wall Mounted Bedside Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets Side Cabinet Bedside Table Nightstand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Grey Sonoma 35x35x20cm Engineered Wood Matte Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
GBP 31.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet, Bedside Table for Bedroom Living Room, Side Table with Drawer, Nightstand, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma

Cheapest offer

【Decor Feature】: Minimalist design in grey Sonoma fits in with any decor style; can also be used to display photos or decorative item 【Assembly Note】: Comes flat-packed with assembly instructions; screws and plugs for wall-mounting not included, professional consultation advised for fitting 【Easy Access Storage】: Convenient side cabinet offers ample space, keeping daily necessities well-organized and easily accessibl 【Practical Design】: The wall-mounted bedside cabinet provides efficient storage without occupying floor space, making it perfect for compact bedroom 【Durability】: Engineered wood construction guarantees strength, stability, and resistance to moisture, ensuring the product's longevit
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk