vidaXL Guest Towels - 10 Piece Set, Grey 100% Cotton, 30x50 cm, Super Absorbent 360 GSM for Home & Commercial Use

Used Offers from

vidaXL Guest Towels - 10 Piece Set, Grey 100% Cotton, 30x50 cm, Super Absorbent 360 GSM for Home & Commercial Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Guest Towels 10 pcs Grey 30x50 cm 360 gsm 100% Cotton towel face towel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Guest Towels - 10 Piece Set, Grey 100% Cotton, 30x50 cm, Super Absorbent 360 GSM for Home & Commercial Use

In stock
£30.55
Free Delivery

Towels Kitchen Tea Towel Dish Towel Wash Towel 360 gsm 100% Cotton vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Premium Guest Towels SOLUND 2 pcs Apple Green 30x50 cm 600 gsm UK
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Guest Towels - 4 Pack Ring-Spun Cotton, Grey 30x50 cm, 360 GSM
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Guest Towels 4 pcs Bordeaux 30x50 cm 360 gsm 100% Cotton towel
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL guest towels set - red cotton 30x50 cm, 10 pcs - absorbent, machine washable
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Guest Towels - 10 Piece Set, Grey 100% Cotton, 30x50 cm, Super Absorbent 360 GSM for Home & Commercial Use

Cheapest offer

【Absorbent Features】: With 360 gsm, these small towels excel in absorbency, soaking up water efficiently, perfect for bathrooms and gyms 【Versatile Use】: Ideal hand towels, face cloths, kitchen towels, or gym towels, the grey cotton guest towels are multipurpose and practical 【Soft Cotton Material】: These guest towels made from 100% ring-spun cotton ensure durability, softness, and skin-friendly usage, making them suitable for both domestic and commercial environments 【Convenient Storage】: Each 30x50 cm grey towel includes a hanging loop, facilitating easy storage on hooks or towel bars, keeping spaces tidy 【OEKO-TEX Certified】: Certified by OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100, these grey towels for guests offer safety, ensuring no harmful substances are present
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk