vidaXL Hall Bench Black 110X40X60cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hall Bench Black 110X40X60cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench Black Entryway Storage Seating Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Hall Bench Black 110X40X60 Cm Solid Wood Pine

1-3 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bench 160cm White Natural Kubu Rattan and Solid Mango Wood Hall Seat
£123.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Hall Bench White 80X40X60 Cm Solid Wood Pine, White
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Bench Outdoor Indoor Garden Hallway Living Room Hall
£132.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Bench Outdoor Indoor Hallway Garden Living Room Hall
£122.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hall Bench Black 110X40X60cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

Create a warm and welcoming environment right next to your door with this wooden hall bench! Features: Solid pine wood: This hallway bench is made of solid pine wood. Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Ample storage: With 6 compartments, this box bench provides ample space to store your clothes, books, shoes, or your personal belongings. Thus, the entryway bench is perfect to keep your hallway, entrance space or other living areas tidy and clutter-free Stable top: The living room bench has a sturdy top, making it ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, potted plants, etc. The top of the storage bench can also provide a seat for you Specifications: Dimensions: H:60 x W:110 x D:40 cm Weight: 17.5 kg Colour: Black Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 821793
£87.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk