Hall Bench Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Hall Bench Grey 110x40x60 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

Hall Bench Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hall Bench Grey 110X40X60cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench Grey Entryway Storage Seating Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

Hall bench Grey 110x40x60 cm Solid Pine Wood Storage Shoe Seat Rustic Entryway

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.61
GBP 107.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hall Bench Solid Wood Pine

£116.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bench 160cm White Natural Kubu Rattan and Solid Mango Wood Hall Seat
£123.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Bench Outdoor Indoor Hallway Garden Living Room Hall
£122.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Bench Outdoor Indoor Garden Hallway Living Room Hall
£132.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hall Bench Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 40 cm / Size: 80 x 40 x 43 cm / UPC: 8720845557423 / Material: Pine / MPN: 821791 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3061865505 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Backrest Height: See Description / Colour: grey / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: As Described / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8720845557423 / GTIN: 8720845557423 / Care Instructions: See Description / Seat Depth: As Described / Item Height: As description / Theme: Adult / Room: Hallway / Item Weight: 16,66 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Maximum Seat Height: See Description / Armrest Height: See Description
£68.99
ebay.co.uk