vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Shoe Storage Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Hall Shoe Cabinet Chipboard Shoe Storage Organiser Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood Hall Storage Organizer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.93
GBP 62.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet Holder Hall Shoe Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet Holder Hall Shoe Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep your shoes away from cluttering and create a tidy environment with this elegant hall shoe cabinet! Made of quality engineered wood, giving it beauty, durability and resistance in a versatile furniture for any environment. This shoe rack is stable and perfect for organising your shoes and decorating your environment. Features: Colour: Concrete grey Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 105 x 35.5 x 70 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes WARNING : In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Please note: Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully. Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:105 x D:35.5 cm Weight: 25.8 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Mo
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk