vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Sonoma oak) vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Living Room Bench and Coat Rack Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sonoma Oak Wooden Hall Bench and Mirror Set - Size: 40 x 80 x 30.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Hallway Furniture Set Mirror & Drawer Engineered Wood Sonoma Oak 80x30.5x40cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.14
GBP 71.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hallway Furniture Set Living Room Bench and Coat Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Create a warm and welcoming environment right next to your door with this hall bench with mirror and coat racks! Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage: With a drawer, the hall bench provides ample storage space to store shoes or other utensils Multifunctional bench: The bench not only can be used as a storage or decorative item in your living space, it can also serve as a seat when you put on or take off your shoes Convenient design: The practical mirror and coat racks are convenient for you to hang your clothes and check your daily look Coat rack panel size: 20 x 80 cm (W x H) Delivery contains: 1 x Hall bench 1 x Mirror Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:80.0 x D:30.5 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 808786
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk