vidaXL Hamster Cage 81X40X60cm Solid Wood Fir, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hamster Cage 81X40X60cm Solid Wood Fir, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Hamster Cage Small Animal Cage Hamster House Rat Cage Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Hamster Cage 81X40X60 Cm Solid Wood Fir

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hamster Cage Small Animal House Rat Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Hamster Cage 80x40x43 cm Solid Wood Fir
£68.99
68.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8-Panel Pet Cage Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL
£32.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hamster Cage 81X40X60cm Solid Wood Fir, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden hamster cage with multiple accessories provides a perfect place for small pets to run, scamper or take off. It's also suitable for baby gerbils, mice, guinea pigs and other similar-sized animals. Features: Solid fir wood: Solid fir wood is a beautiful natural material. Fir wood doesn't dry out or warp when exposed to moisture. Made of solid fir wood, the hamster house is sturdy and easy to clean 2-tier house: The 2-tier mouse cage offers plenty of room for your pets to play and rest. The running wheel is perfect for keeping them to exercise for maintaining strength and well-being Wire mesh design: The openable roof is designed with wire mesh for good ventilation and easy entry. Also, the wire mesh on the other 3 sides lets you watch your furry friends play and relax in their new home Easy cleaning: The wooden hamster cage has a pull-out tray for easy cleaning Mesh size: 1 x 1 cm (L x W) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:60 x W:81 x D:40 cm Weight: 9.4 kg
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk