Vidaxl Handheld Shower Head With 1.5 M Hose Chrome
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Handheld Shower Head with 1.5m Hose Chrome Bathroom Headset vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery
Handheld Shower Head Chrome Plastic 5.7x21.2cm with 1.5m Stainless Hose +Holder
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.28
GBP 22.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Straight Rainfall Handheld Shower Head Garden Poolside Patio Shower Towers Waterfall Stainless Steel
£219.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Multifunctional Shower Panel System in Silver Finish with Rain Shower, Massage Spray & Handheld Shower, Features Mirror and Glass Shelf, Limescale Resistant Silicone Nozzles
£164.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Tower - Stainless Steel Brushed Finish, Dual Function Rainfall/Handheld, Easy Assembly, for Garden/Patio
£295.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multifunctional Handheld Shower Head with 1.5m Hose Chrome Headset vidaXL
£33.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Panel System Stainless Steel Square, Silver
£170.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery