Handle Gold Zinc Alloy Decorative Furniture Cabinet Accessory Home vidaXL

vidaXL Handle 923 pcs Gold Zinc Alloy, Antiques, Artifacts, Modern Design, Unique Finds, Curating Timeless Pieces in a Contemporary World of Minimalism

Handle Gold Zinc Alloy Decorative Furniture Cabinet Accessory Home vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.59
Free Delivery

Cabinet Handle 143mm Gold Zinc Alloy Polished Bow Pull Ergonomic Kitchen Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.22
GBP 230.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Handle Gold Zinc Alloy Decorative Furniture Cabinet Accessory Home vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721288589910 / MPN: 864721 / Material: Zinc / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20091915526 / Item Length: Not specified / Suitable For: Bi-Fold Door / Colour: Gold / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Handle Pull / EAN: 8721288589910 / GTIN: 8721288589910 / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Contemporary / Quantity in Package: 18 kg (approx. 923 pcs) / Finish: Polished / Item Width: Not specified
£219.59
ebay.co.uk