vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Black Stainless Steel 55 x 44 x 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel 51511, Black

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel Kitchen Sinks

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Black Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink 55 x 44 x 20 cm with X-Flume Quick Flow, Undermount/Flush/Drop-in, 35 mm Faucet Hole, 51511

3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Black Stainless Steel 55 x 44 x 20 cm

In stock
£113.36
Free Delivery

Handmade Kitchen Sink Plumbing Utility Waste Basin Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Black Stainless Steel 55 x 44 x 20 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Black Stainless Steel 55 x 44 x 20 cm

In stock
£136.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Black Stainless Steel 55 x 44 x 20 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

(grey, 6 pcs/Jute) vidaXL Placemats Soft Handmade Table Placement Table Runner Decor Plain Round
£36.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6x Placemats Handmade White Round Jute Table Placement Table Runner
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Placemats Soft Handmade Table Placement Table Runner Decor Plain Round vidaXL
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black, 4 pcs/Jute) vidaXL Placemats Soft Handmade Table Placement Table Runner Decor Plain Round
£21.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Placemats Handmade White Round Jute Table Placement Table Runner
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Black Stainless Steel 55 x 44 x 20 cm

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the advantage of this kitchen sink with clean contemporary designs, Weight: 14.770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£88.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk