vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel Plumbing Utility Waste Basin

Used Offers from

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel Plumbing Utility Waste Basin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel 51526, Silver

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink 1000 x 440 x 200mm - Size: 20 x 100 x 44cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Handmade Kitchen Sink Plumbing Utility Waste Basin Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Placemats Soft Handmade Table Placement Table Runner Decor Plain Round vidaXL
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(grey, 6 pcs/Jute) vidaXL Placemats Soft Handmade Table Placement Table Runner Decor Plain Round
£36.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Placemats Soft Handmade Table Placement Table Runner Decor Plain Round vidaXL
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6x Placemats Handmade White Round Jute Table Placement Table Runner
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel Plumbing Utility Waste Basin

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the advantage of this kitchen sink with clean contemporary designs. The bowl with a drainboard in silky smooth satin finish will ooze class...
£137.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com