Vidaxl Hanging Shower Caddy Brushed 304 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy, Shower Shelf with Hooks, Shampoo Holder in the Bathroom over Shower Door, Brushed 304 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy Bath Shower Shelf Brushed 304 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy, Shower Shelf with Hooks, Shampoo Holder in the Bathroom over Shower Door, Brushed 304 Stainless Steel

In stock
£29.88
Free Delivery

Hanging Shower Caddy Bath Shower Shelf Brushed 304 Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hanging shower caddy Brushed 304 Stainless Steel Silver 41cm No-Drill Hooks 20kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
GBP 31.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy, Shower Shelf with Hooks, Shampoo Holder in the Bathroom over Shower Door, Brushed 304 Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Shower Faucet 110cm Stainless Steel, Silver
£124.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Shower Hanger Shelf Hanging Shower Caddy 3-Tier Shower Shelf Aluminium
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Hanging Shower Caddy Brushed 304 Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This hanging shower caddy is not only stylish but very functional, and will be a great choice for those in need of extra storage space.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)