vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 69.5x34x90 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Glass Door 3 Shelf Concrete Grey Hanging Wall Cabinet

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood Modern Hanging Sleek XL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.94
GBP 52.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 69.5x34x90 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This practical and decorative hanging wall cabinet introduces an air of unique charm to your existing interior. Features: Practical material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this hanging cabinet is easy to clean Ample storage: This wall-mounted cabinet offers sufficient space to keep things organised Wall-mounted design: The side cabinet can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean Versatile home organiser: You can also put it on the top of a sideboard to make a highboard, creating extra storage space Specifications: Dimensions: H:90 x W:69.5 x D:34 cm Weight: 26.3 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 812280
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Vintage Wall Clock 30 cm
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Clock Gold Iron Home Office Decor Hanging Skeleton Analog Clock
£50.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery