vidaXL Hawaii Beach Umbrella White 180 cm, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hawaii Beach Umbrella White 180 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Hawaii Beach Parasol Outdoor Umbrella Sun Shelter Canopy Sunshade White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hawaii Beach Umbrella Garden Sunshade Outdoor Sun Shelter Patio Parasol vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Beach Parasol White 180cm Polyester Tilt Hawaii Style UV Protective EasyFitBase

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.64
GBP 57.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Beach Umbrella Natural 240 cm Hawaii Style, Brown
£51.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beach Umbrella Natural 180 cm Hawaii Style
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Hawaii Beach Umbrella White 180 cm, White

Cheapest offer

The Hawaii beach parasol is made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, perfect for blocking out the harmful UV rays of the sun. The rib of the umbrella can sufficiently support the canopy. A firm supporting nail is fixed on a pole when stretched. This umbrella can also be mounted on your existing stand or in the centre of tables if holes available. The umbrella can be adjusted to any direction with tilt function, which provides you with optimum protection against the sun. Features: Colour: White Material: Polyester Total height: 180 cm Umbrella arc length: 180 cm Umbrella diameter: 160 cm Weather and UV resistant Tilting Hawaii style Specifications: Dimensions: H:180 x W:160 x D:160 cm Weight: 2.1 kg Colour: White Material: Polyester Model Number: 314700
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk