Haystack Tarp Polypropylene Straw Bale Protection Hay Bale Protection vidaXL

vidaXL Haystack Tarp 10.4x12.5 m 140 g/m² Polypropylene

Haystack Tarp Polypropylene Straw Bale Protection Hay Bale Protection vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.79
Free Delivery

Haystack tarp Green 10.4x12.5 m Polypropylene non-woven UV resistant Breathable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.49
GBP 391.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Haystack Tarp Polypropylene Straw Bale Protection Hay Bale Protection vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.4 x 12.5 m, 9.8x6 m, 9.8 x 12.5 / Table Length: 30 cm / Main Colour: Green / UPC: 8721158759023 / MPN: 42000318 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11080358042 / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Green / Table Height: 20 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 30 cm / Seat Height: 30 cm / Features: Storage / Exact Colour: Green / Chair Depth: 30 cm / Use: Bale Cover, Haystack Tarp, Hay, Straw Protection, Grain ... / Manufacturer Part Number: 42000318, 42000316, 42000317 / Material: Polypropylene Non-Woven Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Green / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 10.4 x 12.5 m / Tabletop Thickness: 20 cm / Type: Tarp, Fabric Sheet, Protective Cover, H ... / EAN: 8721158759023 / GTIN: 8721158759023 / Parasol Colour: Green / Chair Colour: Green / Tabletop Colour: Green / Chair Width: 30 cm / Item Weight: 24,2
£382.79
ebay.co.uk