vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6m Anthracite Garden Awning Canopy

vidaXL HDPE Sunshade Sail - Anthracite Rectangular Canopy 4x6m, UV & Mould Proof Awning for Garden, Terrace, Playground

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6m Anthracite Garden Awning Canopy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6m Anthracite Garden Awning Canopy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6 m Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sunshade Sail Canopy Screen Balcony Awning Canopy HDPE Rectangular vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6m Anthracite Garden Awning Canopy

In stock
£92.84
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £59.99

vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Rectangular 4x6m Anthracite Garden Awning Canopy

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: Equipped with stainless steel fasteners and 4x1.5m ropes for quick set up 【HDPE Material】: Constructed from 100% HDPE for UV protection and breathability 【Versatile Use】: Use in gardens, terraces, playgrounds, or balconies for comfortable shade 【UV Resistant】: Blocks approximately 90% of harmful UV rays, extending outdoor comfort 【Wind & Water Permeable】: Designed for air flow and water permeability, ensuring durability
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk