Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Black Oak Mdf 160 X 19 X 103.5 Cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Headboard cabinet Black Oak 160 x 19 x 103.5 cm Wall-mounted storage shelf unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.67
GBP 94.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Black Oak 160 x 19 x 103.5 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£98.17
Free Delivery

Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Headboard Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Headboard with Headboard 220 x 18.5 x 102.5 cm
£139.22
GBP 139.22 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Headboard Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL
£70.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Black Oak Mdf 160 X 19 X 103.5 Cm, Black

Cheapest offer

This Rectangular Black Oak Bedroom Headboard Cabinet is all about good looks and practicality. Made from solid oak wood, it's built to last. The modern design features a matte finish and smooth feel, making your bedroom look smart. With four built-in shelves, there's loads of space to organise and show off your stuff. Perfect for adult rooms, the cabinet's sleek lines create a contemporary vibe. Its the right pick for anyone wanting to make the most of their space without giving up on style. Features: This Rectangular Black Oak Bedroom Headboard Cabinet is all about good looks and practicality. Made from solid oak wood, it's built to last. The modern design features a matte finish and smooth feel, making your bedroom look smart. With four built-in shelves, there's loads of space to organise and show off your stuff. Perfect for adult rooms, the cabinet's sleek lines create a contemporary vibe. Its the right pick for anyone wanting to make the most of their space without giving up on sty
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk