Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Concrete Grey 180X18.5X104.5 Cm, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Concrete Grey 180X18.5X104.5 Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey) vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Backboard Bed Header Storage Cabinet

3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Headboard Cabinet Concrete Grey 180 cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mount Shelf Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.80
GBP 109.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Black Oak 160 x 19 x 103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Headboard Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Black Oak 140 x 19 x 103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Headboard with Headboard 220 x 18.5 x 102.5 cm
£139.22
GBP 139.22 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Concrete Grey 180X18.5X104.5 Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This headboard cabinet is meant to be a perfect complement to your bedroom. Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Extra storage: This wall bed headboard has 3 compartments on the top to make it easy to keep things organised.Wide applications: This bookcase headboard can fit with a full range of decor styles. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Features: Colour: Concrete grey Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 180 x 18,5 x 104,5 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:104.5 x W:180.0 x D:18.5 cm Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 811947
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk