Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Smoked Oak 140X18.5X104.5 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Smoked Oak 140X18.5X104.5 Cm

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

(smoked oak) vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Bed Headboard Bed Backboard Cabinet

3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Headboard cabinet Smoked Oak 140 cm Slim Wall-Mount Engineered Wood Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.96
GBP 83.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Black Oak Mdf 160 X 19 X 103.5 Cm, Black
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Headboard with Headboard 220 x 18.5 x 102.5 cm
£139.22
GBP 139.22 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Headboard Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL
£70.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Smoked Oak 140X18.5X104.5 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This headboard cabinet is designed for your bed and is a perfect complement to your bedroom. Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Additional storage: This wall headboard has five compartments on the top for organising your favourite books, decorations and similar items.Contemporary design: This bookcase headboard blends simple style and functionality, making it a perfect piece of bedroom furniture. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 140 x 18,5 x 104,5 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:104.5 x W:140.0 x D:18.5 cm Colour: Brown Material: Chipboard Model Number: 817270
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk