vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Herb Garden Raised Bed Gardening Outdoor Flower Box

vidaXL Herb Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood 60x60x15 cm

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Herb Garden Raised Bed Gardening Outdoor Flower Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Herb Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood 60x60x15 cm, Cream

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Acacia Wood Herb Garden Raised Bed Gardening Outdoor Flower Box vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

9 Pocket Wooden Herb Planter Acacia Raised Garden Bed Indoor Outdoor Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Herb Garden Raised Bed Natural Acacia Wood 60x60x15 cm 9-Pocket Planter Outdoors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
GBP 43.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Herb Garden Raised Bed Gardening Outdoor Flower Box

Cheapest offer

Get your hands on this sturdy 9-pocket wooden herb garden raised bed and create practical & attractive plant displays! The herb planter is made...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com