Hexagon Fence Garden Terrace Divider Outdoor Boundary Modern Barrier vidaXL

vidaXL Hexagon Fence Green 0.4 x 10 m Steel

Hexagon Fence Garden Terrace Divider Outdoor Boundary Modern Barrier vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Hexagon fence PVC green 10 x 0.4 m Garden divider modern privacy panel outdoors

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
GBP 14.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hexagon Fence Garden Terrace Divider Outdoor Boundary Modern Barrier vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Fence size: 10 x 0.4 m / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721158943132 / MPN: 42005329 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25085130429 / Item Length: Not specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Green / Item Height: Not specified / Number in Pack: 10 / Frame Material: Not specified / Style: Modern / Features: Anti-Rot / Finish: Galvanised / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / UK Shoe Size: Not specified / Material: PVC / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Picket Spacing: 40 cm / Type: Outdoor Fence Panels / EAN: 8721158943132 / GTIN: 8721158943132 / Mesh size: 13 mm / Item Weight: 1.25
£13.19
ebay.co.uk