Vidaxl Highboard 37X34X110 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

(brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Storage Cabinet Furniture Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard 37x34x110 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Solid Pinewood Storage Cabinet Slim Tall 37x34x110 cm. Natural Finish

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.58
GBP 98.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard White 37x34x110 cm Solid Wood Pine, White
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Honey Brown 37x34x110 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Highboard 37X34X110 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden highboard with a practical design is a real eye-catcher for your home decor. This storage cabinet is made of solid pinewood, making it stable and sturdy. The side cabinet features 1 shelf and 1 compartment with door, providing ample space for storing books, magazines and other essentials well organised and within reach. Additionally, the stable top can be used to display decorative objects such as photo frames or potted plants.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)