Vidaxl Highboard 74X35X117 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Highboard Home Storage Cabinet Sideboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Solid Pine Wood Natural Finish 74x35x117 cm Rustic Storage Cabinet Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.40
GBP 121.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Highboard 74X35X117 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Introduce a unique charm to your existing interior with this wooden highboard!.
£87.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard Honey Brown 74X35X117 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£73.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Highboard Solid Pine Wood Black 74x35x117 cm Compact Modern Storage Cabinet Unit
£93.25
GBP 93.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery