Vidaxl Highboard Anthracite 68X39X123 Cm Steel

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x123 cm Steel

Vidaxl Highboard Anthracite 68X39X123 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel sideboard side cabinet

3-5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x123 cm Steel - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Steel Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel 2-Compartment Cabinet Slim
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite Steel and Tempered Glass Side Storage Cabinet
£361.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x107 cm Steel - Black, Black
£71.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Highboard Anthracite 68X39X123 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This highboard offers both decorative appeal and practical storage, making it a perfect addition to your home.
£88.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)