Vidaxl Highboard Corona White 112X43X196 Cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine

vidaXL Highboard Corona White 112x43x196 cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine, White

Vidaxl Highboard Corona White 112X43X196 Cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£394.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Cabinet, Farmhouse Style, White Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

In stock
£468.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Corona 112X43X196 Cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£506.05
Free Delivery

Highboard Corona 112X43X196 Cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine

£542.05
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Home Storage Side Cabinet Solid Wood Mexican Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£562.79
Free Delivery

Highboard White Pinewood Storage Cabinet 112x43x196cm Rustic Glass 3-Drawer Tall

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£576.05
GBP 576.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Highboard Corona White 112X43X196 Cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This wooden highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior!.
£394.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Highboard Cabinet Solid Wood Mexican Pine vidaXL
£237.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Buffet Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£173.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highboard Artisan Oak 69.5x31x115cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors, 1 Drawer Metal Legs
£92.88
GBP 92.88 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highboard Old Wood 69.5x31x115cm Engineered Wood 2-Door 1 Drawer Metal Legs Tall
£93.12
GBP 93.12 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery