vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x106.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x106.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x106.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal, Grey

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

In stock
£112.28
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x106.5 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Tall Cabinet Store

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.11
GBP 117.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood & Metal 68x35x106.5 cm - Modern Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining, Office

Cheapest offer

【Reliable Material】: Made of moisture- engineered wood, this tall cupboard prevents warping or splitting, making it suitable for various home environments 【Convenient Handles】: Designed with sleek handles for comfortable grip, this tall storage cabinet allows for easy opening and closing, accentuating its modern charm 【Modern Style】: Enhance your living room, dining room, or home office with this highboard's modern style and elegant grey sonoma finish that complements various décors 【Ample Storage】: Enjoy ample storage space with three compartments to keep your dining essentials, household items, and more perfectly organized and easily accessible 【Sturdy Construction】: This highboard features a stable and durable engineered wood and metal frame, ensuring long-lasting use in living rooms, offices, or dining spaces. Dimensions: 68x35x106.5 cm
£93.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk