Highboard Solid Pine Wood Honey Brown 38x35x117 cm Rustic Tall Storage Cabinet

Vidaxl Highboard Honey Brown 38X35X117 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Highboard Solid Pine Wood Honey Brown 38x35x117 cm Rustic Tall Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.66
GBP 58.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Highboard Indoor Wooden Console Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery
Highboard Solid Pine Wood Honey Brown 38x35x117 cm Rustic Tall Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 35 cm / Door Style: Yes / Size: 38x35x117 cm / Product: Highboard / Material: Pine / Item Length (Interior): 35 cm / Item Length: 35 cm / Item Depth: 35 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Item Height (Interior): 35 cm / Colour: Brown / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Highboard / Number of Shelves: Yes / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 35 cm / Style: Modern / Country of Origin: China / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 12,92 / Item Width: 35 cm / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£58.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard Honey Brown 74X35X117 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£73.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Solid Wood Sideboard with Honey Finish 120x30x75 cm Wooden Highboard vidaXL
£608.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Honey Brown 110.5x35x117 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery