vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Display Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet/Cupboard - Ample Storage, Moisture, Engineered Wood, 92x33x180 cm, Sonoma Oak - For Living Room/Office/Bedroom

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Display Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak, 92 x 33 x 180 cm) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Organiser Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Display Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£161.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Display Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Dimensions & Capacity】: Measures 92 x 33 x 180 cm, with shelves supporting up to 20 kg each and an overall load capacity of 90 kg 【Ample Storage Space】: Offers extensive storage with shelves and a bottom cabinet, keeping daily essentials organized and easily accessible 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal as a book cabinet or display shelf in various rooms like the living room, bedroom, or office 【Decorative & Practical】: Highboard sideboard cabinet is designed to be a stylish and functional addition to your home or office 【Moisture Material】: Made from engineered wood, a durable material , warping, and splitting, ensuring long-lasting use
£105.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk