vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet - Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Modern Tall Storage with Ample Space - 40 x 41 x 185 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 40x41x185 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

In stock
£111.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Black 57x35x90 cm Engineered Wood
£51.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Crafted from engineered wood, this grey Sonoma sideboard offers exceptional strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Ideal Dimensions】: Measuring 40 x 41 x 185 cm, the sideboard is compact yet spacious, fitting seamlessly into various room environments 【Ample Storage】: The highboard features generous storage space, ensuring daily essentials are well-organized and within easy reach in your home or office 【Easy Maintenance】: With its smooth, easy-to-clean surface, this side cabinet cupboard is perfect for maintaining a fresh look with minimal effort 【Stylish Highboard】: Add elegant charm and timeless modern style to your living room, bedroom, or office with this chic highboard cabinet
£92.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk