vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Dining Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, VIGO White Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Dining Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, VIGO White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£316.99
Free Delivery

(white, with 2 doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Cabinet VIGO Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£316.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard VIGO White 78x40x175 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£318.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Vigo 4 Door 2 Drawer White Highboard - Size: 175 x 78 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£343.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Cabinet VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£380.39
Free Delivery

Highboard White Solid Pine Wood 80x40x176 cm Glass Doors Metal Handles Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£393.31
GBP 393.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Dining Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, VIGO White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Made of solid pine wood, the sideboard is durable and sturdy. Ample storage space: The cabinet has drawers and compartments, providing ample space for keeping your collection of cups, dishes and small decorative items in good order. Glass doors: The doors of this wooden cabinet top have increased robustness and safety thanks to their tempered polished glass. And it allows you to see inside the top half to display items beautifully. Easy to maintain: The buffet cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance.
£316.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk