vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Highboard Grey Sonoma 69.5x31x115cm Engineered Wood Metal Legs Glass Door Small

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.30
GBP 121.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£148.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£148.85
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Durable Construction】: Made of heavy-duty engineered wood with resistance to moisture, ensuring lasting use 【Stylish Design】: Modern highboard featuring a grey sonoma finish and engineered wood structure adds style to any decor 【Decorative Top】: Solid top is perfect for displaying picture frames, decorative items, and plants enhancing the decor 【Ample Storage】: Sideboard offers generous space to keep daily essentials organized and within easy reach 【Visible Protection】: Features a glass door to make your items visible while keeping them dust-free; easy to open with help of the handles
£98.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk