vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Cabinet, Farmhouse Style, White Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£438.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet White Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£438.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Corona White 112x43x196 cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£440.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Highboard Corona White 112X43X196 Cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine

1-3 working days
£446.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Corona 6 Door 3 Drawer White Solid Pine Wood Highboard - Size: 196 x 112 x 43cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Home Storage Side Cabinet Solid Wood Mexican Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.79
Free Delivery

Highboard White Pinewood Storage Cabinet 112x43x196cm Rustic Glass 3-Drawer Tall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£544.21
GBP 544.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Cabinet, Farmhouse Style, White Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

Cheapest offer

【Solid Pine Wood】: Constructed from solid Mexican Pine with a straight grain and rustic knots, this sideboard cabinet offers durability and a classic appeal 【Generous Dimensions】: Measuring 112 x 43 x 196 cm, the highboard provides substantial space, fitting perfectly into your living room, dining room, or any indoor area 【Elegant Charm】: This white highboard creates a sophisticated atmosphere in any living room, dining area, or hallway with its elegant design 【Ample Storage】: Features 3 drawers and 6 doors, offering generous storage space for all your essentials, with easy organization for clutter-free living spaces 【Practical Design】: Equipped with practical doors and metal handles, this side cabinet hides and secures items, complementing the farmhouse style of your home decor
£438.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk