vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Shelves, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Shelves, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 2 glass doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Door White Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Shelves, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Stylish Design】: Highboard becomes a graceful addition in your living room or office with its modern design 【Iron Feet】: The highboard stands firm with its sturdy iron feet that also provide a minimalist look to your interior 【Detailed Fabrication】: Crafted with exceptional engineered wood that is moisture- and stable, ensuring durability 【Functionality】: Features doors that maintain a clutter-free space by concealing your smaller essentials 【Ample Storage】: Provides bountiful storage space that permits you to store various belongings, ensuring an organized space
£161.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk