vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cupboard White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Concrete Grey 45x41x124 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Shelf Concrete Grey Highboard - Size: 124 x 45 x 41cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

In stock
£70.81
Free Delivery

Highboard Concrete Grey 45x41x124 cm Engineered Wood Minimal Storage CabinetPro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
GBP 73.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Material】: Made of engineered wood, ensuring strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Design Style】: Minimalistic design with clean lines for a timeless modern look in any interior decor 【Easy Maintenance】: Effortless to clean with a damp cloth, making it ideal for busy households 【Dimensions】: Measures 45 cm in width, 41 cm in depth, and 124 cm in height, perfect for various spaces 【Storage Space】: Provides ample storage for organizing daily essentials, suitable for living rooms or offices
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.