vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black 80x42.5x124 cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer 6 Shelf Black Highboard - Size: 124 x 42.5 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Easy to Use】: Features handles that enhance the storage cabinet's easy opening and closing while adding aesthetic appeal 【Ample Storage Space】: Equipped with open compartments and drawers, this black highboard cabinet organizes daily essentials effortlessly 【Easy to Maintain】: With a smooth surface, the black engineered wood sideboard is easy to clean using a damp cloth, requiring minimal maintenance 【Long-lasting Material】: The black 80x42.5x124 cm highboard is crafted from engineered wood, offering strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Wide Applications】: This versatile highboard with shelf suits bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and garages, fulfilling various storage needs
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk