vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 3 shelves) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door 3 Shelf Grey Sonoma Wide Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Modern Style, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Robust Material】: Crafted from engineered wood, this Highboard exhibits superior strength, stability and resistance against moisture, assuring robust and long-lasting use 【Useful Storage solution】: With spacious compartments, this highboard can house daily essentials, thus keeping the room organised and clutter-free 【Stylish and Functional】: The vidaXL Highboard in grey sonoma brings elegance with its engineered wood and sleek metal feet, making it a perfect addition to any living room, bedroom or office space 【Calm Design】: The highboard, featuring metal feet, introduces a subtle, calming style to your interior and ensures stability on a variety of floor surfaces 【Product Details】: Highboard dimensions are 69.5 x 34 x 180 cm (W x D x H), and it comes with an assembly-required add-on bookshelf measuring 69.5 x 32.5 x 90 cm (W x D x H)
£126.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk