vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Concrete Grey 34.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey, 1 glass door) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Concrete Grey Highboard - Size: 180 x 34.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Living Room, Cupboard with Door, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Comes with clear instructions for smooth assembly; dimensions are 34.5 x 34 x 180 cm (W x D x H) 【Ample Storage】: Offers abundant storage space for keeping daily essentials organized and easily accessible, keeping your space uncluttered 【Elegant Highboard】: Chic Concrete Grey highboard crafted from engineered wood provides a modern look to your living room 【Practical Design】: Features practical doors for hiding smaller items and metal feet for added stability 【Exceptional Durability】: Strong and , the engineered wood construction offers extended longevity
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk